CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

naturalupkeep.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Seenthis AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
EXADS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Keymantics
Ogury Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
LiveRamp
Permodo GmbH
Imonomy
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Between Exchange
Vibrant Media Limited
Playrcart Limited
FRVR Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Webgains GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
adhood.com
Brandcom.inc AS
Powerspace
VUUKLE DMCC
Bidtellect, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Hubvisor
SpotX, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Ensighten
Zoomd Ltd.
1plusX AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BeOp
Terminus Software Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Passendo Aps
Blingby LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audiencerate LTD
AirGrid LTD
Fyber
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blue
Skaze
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TX Group AG
PulsePoint, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
diva-e products
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Kameleoon SAS
ETARGET SE
adQuery
Publisher First, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Cluep LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Confiant Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
adbility media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Commanders Act
AWIN AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
Collective Europe Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
RevX
emetriq GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PRECISO SRL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adform
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADWAYS SAS
Doceree UK Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Protected Media LTD
Adventure Media
Wizaly
Alphalyr SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
LoopMe Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
One Planet Only
YieldLift LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
VECTAURY
Near Pte Ltd
Justpremium BV
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
NEXD
Somplo Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Teemo SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Opinary GmbH
Truvid Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Effiliation / Effinity
Hybrid Theory
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobfox US LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
INVIBES GROUP
Cint AB
Experian Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Kertil Iberia SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
MyTraffic
Converge-Digital
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADventori SAS
Sublime
Venatus Media Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Arcspire Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
UberMedia, Inc.
Publica LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adtriba GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
M32 Connect Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
PubMatic, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Teads
AerServ LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Kairion GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Aniview LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Nativo, Inc.
RevJet
Adnuntius AS
Roq.ad Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
GP One GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Njuice AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Norstat AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Triple13 Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Platform161 B.V.
Allegro.pl
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hyper LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Market Resource Partners LLC
travel audience GmbH
ADUX
lead alliance GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Ein Rad AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Axiom Media Connect
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Knorex
Relevant Digital Oy
AcuityAds Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
JS Web Production
INNITY
GfK SE
adWMG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
BILENDI SA
Placense Ltd
Skoiy
ARMIS SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Golden Bees
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BRICKS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BEINTOO SPA
ViewPay
MindTake Research GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Acxiom
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Welect GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Zeta Global
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Converto AG
Fusio by S4M
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdView
Resono B.V.
Content Ignite
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Notify
Appier PTE Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
TripleLift, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
The Reach Group GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
StackAdapt
Wunderkind Corporation
Pelmorex Corp.
ShowHeroes SRL
On Device Research Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adloox SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
FeedAd GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
Meetrics GmbH
Kubient Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Videobyte Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
audio content & control GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
MGID Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Eskimi
The ADEX GmbH
MiQ
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Solocal
SoundCast
Disqus
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Onfocus (Adagio)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Caroda s.r.o.
Yieldlab AG
Brand Advance Ltd
REMAILME
Magnite, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Exit Bee Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Covatic Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adomik
Apester Ltd
Traffective GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Aptivio Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
uppr GmbH
Kwanko
Solution coupons
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nexx360
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Mobsuccess
CAKE Software, Inc.
eBay Inc
Digital Squad
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Audience Network
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Liveintent Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Brid Video DOO
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Playhill Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Threedium
Fido S.r.l
INIS sp. zo.o.
C WIRE AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adsolutions BV
Amazon Advertising
EMX Digital LLC
Audienzz AG
Mediavine, Inc.
Samsung Ads
N Technologies Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BusinessClick
Semasio GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sportradar AG
Blue Billywig BV
Clipr
Sayollo Media LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Noster Finance S.L.
33Across
Bidstack Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Good-Loop Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
mainADV Srl
Ingenious Technologies AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
PROXISTORE
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RDandX Group DMCC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
MNTN
AdColony, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
The Trade Desk
Smaato, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Smart Traffik
Hivestack Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Neodata Group srl
Adhese
Taboola Europe Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Readpeak Oy
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Bombora Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BLIINK SAS
AAX LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Sojern, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Jellyfish France
Rezonence Limited
Jivox Corporation
Adpone SL
A.Mob
GeistM Technologies LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
Persona.ly
Sift Media, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sirdata
ADMAX
Unblockia SL
Cookie Market LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
GlobalWebIndex
AuDigent
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Bababam
Jetpack Digital LLC
giosg.com Oy
optimise-it GmbH
NEORY GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Xandr, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Gemius SA
Kairos Fire
Timehop, Inc.
Realeyes OU
GeoEdge
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PML Innovative Media
Smart Adserver
Epom Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Salestring ApS
adnanny.com SLU
Seven Technologies S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Radio Net Media Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Strossle International AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
42 Ads GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Sonobi, Inc
: Tappx
Adnami Aps
Advisible AB
BCOVERY SAS
Teroa S.A.
Arrivalist Co
Weborama
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Delta Projects AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
zillian sa
Better Banners A/S
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Realytics
Sirdata Cookieless
Spoods GmbH
adality GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smile Wanted Group
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Nielsen International SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Impact+
Amnet GmbH
WebAds B.V
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
BidTheatre AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
NEURAL.ONE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Browsi
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
AdQuiver Media SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
ACTV8, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Query Click Limited
digitalAudience
adMarketplace, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
wetter.com GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
ad6media
glomex GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
digidip GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AntVoice
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ONEcount
The Ozone Project Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
AUDIOMOB LTD
HUMAN
INFOnline GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Click Tech Limited
GeoProve Limited
iProspect GmbH
Adssets AB
Arkeero
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Impactify
Seznam.cz, a.s.
3Q nexx GmbH
plista GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Opti Digital SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Celtra, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Prebid.org
Brave People Ltd.
Baidu USA
Cuebiq
Synkd Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Google Advertising Products
Dianomi PLC
Skimbit Ltd
Gamned
Bring! Labs AG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Madington
advanced store GmbH
DynAdmic
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GADSME
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
iPROM
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bigabid Media ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Kayzen
Wagawin GmbH
ADSOCY
AudienceRun corp
Reignn Platform Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Media Square
SheMedia, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Adsonica
NoBid, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AddApptr GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media16 ltd
Jampp LTD
HyperTV Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
RTB House S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
MISSENA
Maximus Live LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Evorra Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adludio Ltd.
Novatiq limited
BSmartData GmbH
Improve Digital
SunMedia
Sizmek by Amazon
Tapjoy, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
McCann Discipline LTD
AudienceProject Aps
Underdog Media LLC
twiago GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Comscore B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
ID5 Technology Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
YouGov
Cavai AS & UK
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Showheroes SE
Triapodi Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Viznet
Better Ads GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Dynata LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Natexo Spain
YOC AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Next Media SRL
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bannerflow AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
agof studies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ARKHEUS
umlaut communication gmbh
Adikteev
ShareThis, Inc
Teavaro
152 Media LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Livewrapped AB
CIBLECLIC
Widespace AB
IQM CORPORATION
INVIDI technologies AB
Mars Inc.
Smartology Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Automattic Ads
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ermes
Permutive Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Online Solution
Unruly Group LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Localsensor B.V.
Habu
TOPBOX Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
zeotap GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Optomaton UG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
Nubo LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
OpenX
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/naturalupkeep.com/annualRequestSummary regarding naturalupkeep.com