EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

naturalupkeep.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Clinch Labs LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Sublime
Samba TV, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Luna Media Group LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Yieldlove GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
BidBerry SRL
Publica LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ADRENALEAD
Stream Eye OOD
GlobalWebIndex
Emodo, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Audienzz AG
VGI CTV, Inc
YieldLift LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Adikteev
adbility media GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Teroa S.A.
Vyde Ltd.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Cluep LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
AAX LLC
Webgains GmbH
Reliz LTD
Adjust Digital A/S
Samba TV UK Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Kairion GmbH
GADSME
Gamned
AUDIOMOB LTD
GfK SE
MobileFuse LLC
Nexx360
Pulse Innovations Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kiosked Ltd
DNA-I.COM
TF1 PUBLICITE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Eskimi
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Apester Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidTheatre AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
On Device Research Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
adQuery
Infolinks Media, LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
1plusX AG
SpringServe, LLC
VECTAURY
Smart Traffik
Epom Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MISSENA
MEDIAMETRIE
The MediaGrid Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Adventure Media
Always-Computing SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
lead alliance GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Playad Media Group AB
Videobyte Inc
Adlane LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Between Exchange
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Sitewit Corp
Rezonence Limited
Dailymotion SA
Refine Direct Srl
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
33Across
Bannerflow AB
Smartology Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
Discover-Tech ltd
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Threedium
MediaMath, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
REMAILME
Cint AB
Neodata Group srl
Vidazoo Ltd
Playwire LLC
Ask Locala
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Novatiq limited
Brave People Ltd.
NAG SA
Dynata LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
SoundCast
3Q nexx GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADWAYS SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Kargo Global Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Madison Logic, Inc.
Papirfly AS
iProspect GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
AuDigent
optimise-it GmbH
Kairos Fire
RevX
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Petal Ads
Beachfront Media LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
OneFootball GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LoopMe Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Aniview LTD
Dentsu A/S
Allegro sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
Notify
Seven Technologies S.L.
TabMo SAS
travel audience GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Convo Ink
Duplo Media AS
Project Agora Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
BusinessClick
Hyper LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adsolutions BV
FRVR Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
audio content & control GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Better Ads GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Magnite CTV, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mobkoi Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
VUUKLE DMCC
ARMIS SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adloox SA
Digital East GmbH
Turk Telekom
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adtriba GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
adnanny.com SLU
PRECISO SRL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Query Click Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
twiago GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adform A/S
MARKETPERF CORP
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Appush Technologies
Commanders Act
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Brid Video DOO
JS Web Production
Voxnest Inc
Adkernel LLC
Golden Bees
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
GP One GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Teavaro
Unblockia SL
Bigabid Media ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADSOCY
Alphonso Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
Happydemics
ADventori SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
OnProspects Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Spoods GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Innovid LLC
Zeta Global
SunMedia
Criteo SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
RevJet
Acxiom
Extreme Reach, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
congstar GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
GumGum, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
GeoProve Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
: Tappx
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Audiencerate LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
uppr GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Oracle Advertising
DynAdmic
SITU8ED SA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Sportradar AG
Doceree UK Limited
Natexo Spain
Salestring ApS
OneTag Limited
Skoiy
DIGITEKA Technologies
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kochava Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Epsilon
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
152 Media LLC
Sonares GmbH
OpenX
Meson Mediation LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Zeit Agency ApS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
CIBLECLIC
Rockerbox, Inc
Adssets AB
Pinpoll GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
A Million Ads
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AirGrid LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Realytics
Next Media SRL
Avantis Video Ltd
Sirdata
Triapodi Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BSmartData GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Converto AG
Wunderkind Corporation
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Converge-Digital
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bidtellect, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
ADMAX
Publisher First, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
emetriq GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
INNITY
glomex GmbH
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
ad6media
Zoomd Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdView
Gamesight Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MGID Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
eBay Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Admixer EU GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Jaduda GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Skaze
Sonobi, Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
LiveRamp
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Relevant Digital Oy
Venatus Media Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Keymantics
vitrado GmbH
Verasity Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
HUMAN
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
The Trade Desk
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Nielsen International SA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Quality Media Network GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MyTraffic
Evorra Ltd
Showheroes SE
Prebid.org
AudienceRun corp
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Semasio GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ein Rad AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MNTN
Smaato, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
TOPBOX Inc.
Comscore B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adhese
WebAds B.V
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Amazon Advertising
Amnet GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Bucksense Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Exit Bee Limited
plista GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Publicis Media GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
KUPONA GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Moloco, Inc.
streaMonkey GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Mars Media Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
EXADS
Vidcrunch LLC
Arrivalist Co.
NEXD
Bidstack Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Impactify SARL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Advisible AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OnAudience Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ETARGET SE
BEINTOO SPA
iPROM
Jampp LTD
Ensighten
Viznet
LifeStreet Corporation
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
ADUX
Blockthrough, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Gemius SA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Alkimi
Readpeak Oy
agof studies
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
giosg.com Oy
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Content Ignite
CleverPush GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Disqus
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Platform161 B.V.
freenet DLS GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
remerge GmbH
Seenthis AB
Online Solution
Jellyfish France
YOC AG
Adomik
Hubvisor
admetrics GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Teads France SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Gamoshi Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Weborama
Axiom Media Connect
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Knorex
Dianomi PLC
Footballco Media Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Jivox Corporation
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
TX Group AG
Amobee Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
Lupon Media
Madington
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Samsung Ads
Avocet Systems Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
ARKHEUS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Near Intelligence
Fyber
The Kantar Group Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Covatic Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BeOp
Baidu USA
Octave IP Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Bababam
One Tech Group GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dable Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Objective Partners BV
MPX GmbH
Njuice AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ividence
Ermes
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Adpone SL
Blue
PubMatic, Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Resono B.V.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Arkeero
Clipr
adWMG
Mobfox US LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Media Square
Alphalyr SAS
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
AdTheorent, Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Permutive Limited
A.Mob
HyperTV Inc.
Kwanko
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Boldwin LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
AdDefend GmbH
StackAdapt
Automattic Ads
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Welect GmbH
Browsi
WebMedia
Synamedia
Emerse Sverige AB
RTB House S.A.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Live Data Solutions SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Airnow Media Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Improve Digital
Pexi B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Meetrics GmbH
AntVoice
adality GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Nubo LTD
Adnuntius AS
Livewrapped AB
M32 Connect Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GeoEdge
Digital Squad
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
C WIRE AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Solution coupons
Comcast International France SAS
Smart Adserver
Mindlytix SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Tangoo S.R.L.
BRICKS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Justpremium BV
INVIBES GROUP
PIXIMEDIA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Adverty AB (publ)
video intelligence AG
Permodo GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Attributy
Vidoomy Media SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
YouGov
Tapjoy, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Quantcast
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
xpln.ai SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Habu
Synkd Ltd.
AWIN AG
Opti Digital SAS
Kayzen
Mobsuccess
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
mainADV Srl
ViewPay
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Delta Projects AB
Nativery Srl
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Revcontent, LLC
Norstat AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BILENDI SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Signal Digital Inc.
Adnami Aps
adhood.com
AcuityAds Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adxperience SAS
Wagawin GmbH
Media16 ltd
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Arcspire Limited
AddApptr GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Onfocus (Adagio)
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cuebiq
Wizaly
Audience Network
SpotX, Inc
Frii ApS
belboon GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
IVO Media Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/naturalupkeep.com/annualRequestSummary regarding naturalupkeep.com